Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'562.440.18 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP331.040.08 %
CAC 405'424.380.21 %
SMI8'789.87-0.20 %
AEX552.300.35 %
BEL 203'923.650.06 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR355.200.07 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK491.800.32 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR185.480.02 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR382.320.09 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK965.220.13 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'581.480.57 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'520.02-0.14 %

Devisen

1.1943 CHF -0.2997 % -0.0036
23.04.2018 15:03 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.76350.7641-0.0024
EUR/CHF1.19431.1943-0.0036
EUR/GBP0.87640.8764-0.0002
EUR/USD1.22401.2241-0.0034
EUR/JPY132.4400132.44400.0370
GBP/JPY151.1190151.12700.0670
GBP/USD1.39661.3967-0.0035
GBP/CHF1.36271.3628-0.0038
USD/CAD1.28111.28120.0042
USD/CHF0.97570.9758-0.0002
USD/JPY108.2000108.20300.3180

Rohstoffe

73.20 USD -1.01 % -0.75
23.04.2018 15:03 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent73.20-1.0-0.75
Oel WTI67.25-1.4-0.97
Gold1'325.56-0.5-7.26
Silber16.75-1.8-0.30
Kaffee1.180.00.00
Kakao2'729.000.00.00

Zinsen

-0.4970 % -0.4900
23.04.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.10 0.0138
Deutschland 0.59 -0.0086
Italien 2.31 2.3078
Japan 0.05 0.0519
USA 2.96 0.0361
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7312
Euro-0.3650
Dollar2.3592
Pfund0.7543
Yen-0.0342

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
23.04.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.04.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.04.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.04.201806:254-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.04.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Management Transaktionen

Datum Gesellschaft
23.04.2018 Allreal Holding AG
20.04.2018 Edisun Power Europe AG
20.04.2018 Implenia AG
20.04.2018 Mobimo Holding AG
20.04.2018 St.Galler Kantonalbank AG
20.04.2018 The Swatch Group AG
20.04.2018 VAT Group AG
20.04.2018 VAT Group AG
20.04.2018 VP Bank AG
20.04.2018 VP Bank AG
20.04.2018 nebag ag
19.04.2018 AEVIS VICTORIA SA

Schweiz

8'789.87 -0.20 % -17.93
23.04.2018 15:03 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
ROCHE GS 218.30 1.2 2.65
Swiss Lif... 358.80 0.6 2.10
Credit Su... 16.25 0.4 0.06
Swiss Re 97.78 0.2 0.22
ABB Ltd 23.73 0.2 0.05
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
UBS GROUP... 16.63 -3.3 -0.58
JULIUS BA... 57.84 -1.1 -0.66
Adecco Group 68.60 -0.9 -0.60
Givaudan 2'187.00 -0.8 -17.00
LafargeHo... 54.98 -0.7 -0.36