Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'561.42-0.98 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP344.03-0.03 %
CAC 405'398.32-0.35 %
SMI8'991.340.64 %
AEX572.200.35 %
BEL 203'815.160.15 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR333.870.10 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK499.450.03 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR169.49-0.42 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR374.060.06 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'011.500.83 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'579.40-0.31 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'605.51-0.22 %

Devisen

1.1630 CHF -0.0919 % -0.0011
20.07.2018 23:29 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.74220.74270.0060
EUR/CHF1.16301.1640-0.0010
EUR/GBP0.89240.8925-0.0025
EUR/USD1.17181.17220.0064
EUR/JPY130.5900130.6000-0.3660
GBP/JPY146.3300146.34000.0050
GBP/USD1.31281.31330.0105
GBP/CHF1.30321.30420.0027
USD/CAD1.31451.3150-0.0115
USD/CHF0.99240.9928-0.0064
USD/JPY111.4160111.4360-0.9440

Rohstoffe

72.97 USD 0.51 % 0.37
20.07.2018 23:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent72.970.50.37
Oel WTI68.110.00.00
Gold1'232.000.78.59
Silber15.501.10.18
Kaffee1.111.70.02
Kakao2'322.001.330.00

Zinsen

-0.2523 % -0.3100
20.07.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.10 -0.0069
Deutschland 0.25 -0.0458
Italien 2.60 -0.3392
Japan 0.04 0.0354
USA 2.85 -0.0524
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7238
Euro-0.3556
Dollar2.3416
Pfund0.7589
Yen-0.0387

Offenlegungen

Datum Gesellschaft
21.07.2018 ARYZTA AG
21.07.2018 CEVA Logistics AG
21.07.2018 Castle Private Equity AG
21.07.2018 Landis+Gyr Group AG
21.07.2018 Rieter Holding AG
21.07.2018 Tecan Group AG
21.07.2018 Tecan Group AG
20.07.2018 Idorsia Ltd
19.07.2018 Ascom Holding AG
19.07.2018 Leclanché S.A.
19.07.2018 ObsEva Ltd
19.07.2018 ObsEva SA

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
20.07.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.07.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.07.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.07.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
16.07.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'991.34 0.64 % 57.37
20.07.2018 22:06 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
CIE FIN R... 87.78 2.3 2.00
SGS N 2'552.00 1.6 39.00
NOVARTIS N 82.20 1.5 1.24
Swatch Group 478.60 1.3 6.20
GEBERIT N 438.10 1.2 5.20
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
ABB Ltd 22.27 -1.4 -0.32
Adecco Group 58.56 -1.3 -0.76
UBS GROUP... 15.25 -0.8 -0.12
Swiss Re 88.26 -0.6 -0.56
JULIUS BA... 56.86 -0.6 -0.34