Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX11'299.801.89 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP324.070.51 %
CAC 405'153.191.79 %
SMI9'242.121.09 %
AEX539.621.01 %
BEL 203'567.981.34 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR294.542.06 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK497.671.49 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR156.471.87 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR352.091.80 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK980.700.58 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'583.821.37 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'141.961.07 %

Devisen

1.1350 CHF -0.0044 % -0.0001
15.02.2019 23:29 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.71420.71430.0038
EUR/CHF1.13501.1360-0.0001
EUR/GBP0.87600.8760-0.0065
EUR/USD1.12941.1297-0.0001
EUR/JPY124.7600124.7700-0.0880
GBP/JPY142.4200142.43000.9530
GBP/USD1.28931.28960.0096
GBP/CHF1.29581.29680.0097
USD/CAD1.32391.32440.0000
USD/CHF1.00461.0060-0.0004
USD/JPY110.5350110.55500.0000

Rohstoffe

66.32 USD 2.66 % 1.72
15.02.2019 22:59 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent66.322.71.72
Oel WTI55.752.21.20
Gold1'320.930.78.96
Silber15.760.90.15
Kaffee0.980.10.00
Kakao2'339.003.069.00

Zinsen

-0.0982 % -0.1200
15.02.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.10 0.1015
Deutschland 3.09 3.0872
Italien -0.02 -0.0180
Japan 2.67 -0.0449
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7176
Euro-0.3371
Dollar2.6829
Pfund0.8699
Yen-0.0878

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
15.02.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.02.201906:274-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
13.02.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
12.02.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
11.02.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Management Transaktionen

Datum Gesellschaft
14.02.2019 Alpine Select AG
14.02.2019 Cassiopea S.p.A.
14.02.2019 Edisun Power Europe AG
14.02.2019 Edisun Power Europe AG
14.02.2019 Givaudan SA
13.02.2019 Berner Kantonalbank
13.02.2019 Nestlé AG
13.02.2019 Nestlé AG
13.02.2019 Nestlé AG
13.02.2019 Nestlé AG
13.02.2019 Nestlé AG
13.02.2019 Nestlé AG

Schweiz

9'242.12 1.09 % 99.41
15.02.2019 22:06 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
JULIUS BA... 40.81 3.2 1.25
LONZA GRP 292.40 2.3 6.60
UBS GROUP... 13.00 2.0 0.25
Adecco Group 52.90 1.7 0.90
ABB Ltd 19.78 1.7 0.33
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
SIKA 130.30 -0.4 -0.50
Givaudan 2'453.00 -0.3 -7.00
Swatch Group 284.50 0.0 0.00
SWISSCOM N 447.50 0.0 0.10
SGS N 2'483.00 0.6 15.00