Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'671.02-0.78 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP331.520.00 %
CAC 405'258.58-0.70 %
SMI9'072.92-0.53 %
AEX518.73-0.36 %
BEL 203'839.85-0.57 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR304.83-0.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK406.970.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR162.40-0.01 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR409.69-0.01 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'000.22-1.41 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'628.54-0.91 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'192.16-0.81 %

Devisen

1.0901 CHF 0.1157 % 0.0013
28.06.2017 08:56 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.76020.76020.0016
EUR/CHF1.09011.09020.0012
EUR/GBP0.88720.88730.0024
EUR/USD1.13611.13610.0024
EUR/JPY127.6010127.60100.4120
GBP/JPY143.8150143.82200.0560
GBP/USD1.28021.2807-0.0011
GBP/CHF1.22861.2289-0.0022
USD/CAD1.31401.3140-0.0044
USD/CHF0.95950.9596-0.0010
USD/JPY112.3020112.31800.1050

Rohstoffe

46.57 USD 0.69 % 0.32
28.06.2017 08:53 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent46.570.70.32
Oel WTI44.060.60.28
Gold1'251.490.22.37
Silber16.790.60.10
Kaffee1.250.60.01
Kakao1'863.001.018.00

Zinsen

0.1767 % 0.1800
27.06.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.13 0.0246
Deutschland 0.21 -0.0933
Italien 1.88 1.8807
Japan 0.05 0.0506
USA 2.14 -0.0068
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7302
Euro-0.3729
Dollar1.2948
Pfund0.3004
Yen-0.0033

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
28.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
27.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
26.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
23.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'072.92 -0.53 % -48.30
27.06.2017 17:32 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Credit Su... 13.74 1.9 0.25
UBS GROUP... 16.00 1.8 0.29
JULIUS BA... 51.65 0.6 0.30
LafargeHo... 56.40 0.3 0.15
ROCHE GS 252.00 0.1 0.30
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Nestle N 84.30 -1.6 -1.35
Swatch Group 362.00 -1.5 -5.50
ZURICH IN... 281.70 -0.9 -2.70
ABB Ltd 24.40 -0.9 -0.23
SWISSCOM N 465.00 -0.9 -4.30