Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'438.01-0.05 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP322.99-0.41 %
CAC 405'267.33-0.08 %
SMI8'812.67-0.36 %
AEX521.13-0.15 %
BEL 203'875.53-0.18 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR296.331.13 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK415.03-0.36 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR161.760.05 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR411.610.21 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK968.570.43 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'626.990.64 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'033.66-0.16 %

Devisen

1.0827 CHF 0.2129 % 0.0023
28.04.2017 23:30 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.74870.74900.0018
EUR/CHF1.08271.08370.0022
EUR/GBP0.84130.8413-0.0015
EUR/USD1.08931.08960.0028
EUR/JPY121.4880121.49200.6460
GBP/JPY144.3900144.40001.0140
GBP/USD1.29451.29550.0053
GBP/CHF1.28701.28800.0050
USD/CAD1.36521.36570.0000
USD/CHF0.99360.9949-0.0008
USD/JPY111.4950111.53400.2760

Rohstoffe

51.83 USD -0.19 % -0.10
28.04.2017 23:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent51.83-0.2-0.10
Oel WTI49.170.10.05
Gold1'267.910.33.95
Silber17.19-0.6-0.10
Kaffee1.333.00.04
Kakao1'841.00-1.4-27.00

Zinsen

0.1914 % 0.1900
27.04.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.13 0.0040
Deutschland 0.28 -0.0179
Italien 2.19 2.1902
Japan 0.01 0.0121
USA 2.29 -0.0290
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7300
Euro-0.3629
Dollar1.1723
Pfund0.3253
Yen0.0024

Management Transaktionen

Datum Gesellschaft
28.04.2017 Allreal Holding AG
28.04.2017 Autoneum Holding AG
28.04.2017 INFICON Holding AG
28.04.2017 Meyer Burger Technology AG
27.04.2017 Airesis SA
27.04.2017 Galenica Santé AG
27.04.2017 Hochdorf Holding AG
27.04.2017 INFICON Holding AG
27.04.2017 Leonteq AG
27.04.2017 Novartis AG
27.04.2017 SGS SA
27.04.2017 SGS SA

Schweiz

8'812.67 -0.36 % -32.11
28.04.2017 17:30 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
JULIUS BA... 51.85 2.2 1.10
UBS GROUP... 17.00 2.1 0.35
ZURICH IN... 275.40 0.9 2.40
GEBERIT N 453.20 0.5 2.10
ABB Ltd 24.36 0.0 0.01
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Actelion N 265.60 -3.0 -8.10
CIE FIN R... 83.15 -1.2 -1.05
Givaudan 1'917.00 -1.2 -24.00
Adecco Group 73.90 -1.2 -0.90
Nestle N 76.65 -1.0 -0.80