Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'210.55-0.22 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP338.850.01 %
CAC 405'344.93-0.08 %
SMI9'003.910.07 %
AEX552.95-0.62 %
BEL 203'768.50-0.19 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR328.88-0.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK506.580.26 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR159.29-0.61 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR361.95-0.12 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK999.03-0.32 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'622.710.71 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'461.30-0.47 %

Devisen

1.1387 CHF 0.3923 % 0.0045
18.08.2018 00:03 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.73160.73210.0058
EUR/CHF1.13871.13970.0045
EUR/GBP0.89670.89670.0022
EUR/USD1.14371.14410.0065
EUR/JPY126.4000126.41000.1570
GBP/JPY140.9600140.9700-0.1640
GBP/USD1.27541.27590.0043
GBP/CHF1.26991.27090.0020
USD/CAD1.30601.3063-0.0100
USD/CHF0.99570.9960-0.0016
USD/JPY110.4900110.5200-0.5250

Rohstoffe

71.76 USD 0.64 % 0.45
17.08.2018 23:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent71.760.60.45
Oel WTI65.560.30.20
Gold1'186.320.910.97
Silber14.790.80.12
Kaffee1.01-0.5-0.01
Kakao2'115.000.511.00

Zinsen

0.1400 % 0.1400
17.08.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.12 0.0305
Deutschland 0.32 0.0171
Italien 3.12 0.1886
Japan 0.11 0.1069
USA 2.87 -0.0052
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7256
Euro-0.3627
Dollar2.3119
Pfund0.8041
Yen-0.0373

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
17.08.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
16.08.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
15.08.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.08.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
13.08.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'003.91 0.07 % 6.19
17.08.2018 22:06 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
NOVARTIS N 82.48 0.9 0.76
ABB Ltd 22.37 0.6 0.13
ROCHE GS 239.95 0.3 0.75
Nestle 81.48 0.3 0.22
Givaudan 2'297.00 0.2 5.00
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
LafargeHo... 47.75 -1.9 -0.94
Credit Su... 14.71 -1.0 -0.16
Swiss Re 86.72 -0.9 -0.78
SWISSCOM N 449.10 -0.8 -3.80
UBS GROUP... 15.34 -0.8 -0.12