Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'219.020.50 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP330.210.02 %
CAC 405'393.740.56 %
SMI8'939.850.27 %
AEX543.070.00 %
BEL 203'732.050.03 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR342.240.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK520.840.01 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR165.860.01 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR364.710.01 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK973.29-0.44 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'630.500.31 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'373.060.22 %

Devisen

1.1297 CHF 0.0638 % 0.0007
20.09.2018 03:59 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.72600.72610.0002
EUR/CHF1.12971.12980.0003
EUR/GBP0.88860.88870.0003
EUR/USD1.16841.16840.0010
EUR/JPY131.1090131.1140-0.0270
GBP/JPY147.5290147.5390-0.0830
GBP/USD1.31481.31490.0008
GBP/CHF1.27131.2714-0.0001
USD/CAD1.29231.29230.0004
USD/CHF0.96680.9670-0.0006
USD/JPY112.2030112.2070-0.1330

Rohstoffe

79.60 USD 0.25 % 0.20
20.09.2018 03:59 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent79.600.30.20
Oel WTI71.210.30.18
Gold1'205.670.11.74
Silber14.300.40.06
Kaffee0.970.90.01
Kakao2'195.00-2.1-47.00

Zinsen

-0.5456 % -0.5400
19.09.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.03 -0.0404
Deutschland 0.46 -0.0340
Italien 2.78 -0.1328
Japan 0.12 0.1154
USA 3.01 -0.0586
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7308
Euro-0.3521
Dollar2.3375
Pfund0.8003
Yen-0.0385

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
19.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
13.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'939.85 0.27 % 23.98
19.09.2018 22:06 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Credit Su... 14.87 2.2 0.32
UBS GROUP... 15.42 2.1 0.32
JULIUS BA... 49.66 1.2 0.59
SIKA I 143.30 1.1 1.60
LafargeHo... 45.07 1.1 0.49
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Adecco Group 54.16 -6.2 -3.56
CIE FIN R... 78.82 -2.4 -1.90
SWISSCOM N 443.50 -0.8 -3.40
Nestle 80.00 -0.2 -0.18
ROCHE GS 236.50 -0.1 -0.15