Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'991.280.01 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP336.16-0.01 %
CAC 405'372.380.08 %
SMI9'237.130.04 %
AEX544.630.01 %
BEL 204'082.980.42 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR332.390.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK470.080.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR173.990.00 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR393.830.00 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'041.310.19 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'667.501.25 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'451.91-0.15 %

Devisen

1.1584 CHF -0.0371 % -0.0004
23.10.2017 04:08 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.78180.78190.0012
EUR/CHF1.15841.1586-0.0005
EUR/GBP0.89180.89190.0007
EUR/USD1.17681.17680.0013
EUR/JPY133.9210133.9250-0.1420
GBP/JPY150.1560150.1640-0.2980
GBP/USD1.31941.31950.0003
GBP/CHF1.29891.2990-0.0013
USD/CAD1.26271.2627-0.0009
USD/CHF0.98440.9845-0.0014
USD/JPY113.8000113.8090-0.2560

Rohstoffe

57.89 USD -0.04 % -0.03
23.10.2017 04:08 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent57.890.0-0.03
Oel WTI52.060.0-0.02
Gold1'276.040.11.15
Silber16.980.10.01
Kaffee1.250.00.00
Kakao2'138.000.00.00

Zinsen

-0.5132 % -0.6900
20.10.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.06 -0.0001
Deutschland 0.45 0.0012
Italien 1.98 -1.9378
Japan 0.07 0.0702
USA 2.33 -0.0109
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7264
Euro-0.3773
Dollar1.3648
Pfund0.3914
Yen-0.0356

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
20.10.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.10.201706:204-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.10.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.10.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
16.10.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'237.13 0.04 % 3.61
20.10.2017 17:30 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Credit Su... 15.90 2.3 0.35
Swiss Re 92.05 1.7 1.50
UBS GROUP... 17.12 1.5 0.26
LafargeHo... 57.30 1.5 0.85
JULIUS BA... 58.20 1.2 0.70
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
ROCHE GS 234.40 -1.8 -4.20
GEBERIT N 461.30 -0.7 -3.10
Nestle 83.45 -0.5 -0.45
CIE FIN R... 88.10 -0.2 -0.15
SWISSCOM N 495.80 -0.1 -0.70