Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'486.56-0.20 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP323.70-0.01 %
CAC 405'643.08-0.40 %
SMI9'964.24-0.53 %
AEX575.21-0.38 %
BEL 203'713.56-0.39 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR298.74-0.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK486.150.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR170.24-0.29 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR359.140.00 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'028.961.29 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'652.58-0.04 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'975.17-0.58 %

Devisen

1.1000 CHF -0.0627 % -0.0007
15.10.2019 01:40 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.67770.6777-0.0020
EUR/CHF1.10001.1002-0.0007
EUR/GBP0.87420.87440.0002
EUR/USD1.10281.10280.0000
EUR/JPY119.5500119.5560-0.0760
GBP/JPY136.7340136.7550-0.1270
GBP/USD1.26131.2614-0.0003
GBP/CHF1.25791.2586-0.0014
USD/CAD1.32261.32270.0024
USD/CHF0.99750.9976-0.0006
USD/JPY108.4080108.4160-0.0670

Rohstoffe

59.20 USD -2.28 % -1.38
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent59.20-2.3-1.38
Oel WTI53.56-2.2-1.22
Gold1'492.090.57.53
Silber17.661.00.18
Kaffee0.951.20.01
Kakao2'449.00-2.3-57.00

Zinsen

-0.0101 % -0.0100
14.10.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.56 -0.5555
Deutschland 0.88 0.8829
Italien -0.22 -0.2239
Japan 1.59 -0.1474
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7868
Euro-0.4401
Dollar2.0009
Pfund0.7848
Yen-0.1115

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
14.10.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
11.10.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
10.10.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
09.10.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
08.10.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'964.24 -0.53 % -53.15
14.10.2019 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
ALCON AG ... 56.70 0.9 0.50
CIE FIN R... 72.30 0.4 0.26
LONZA GRP 332.70 0.2 0.70
ABB Ltd 18.48 0.0 0.00
LafargeHo... 47.44 -0.1 -0.05
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Swiss Re 101.30 -2.2 -2.25
SGS N 2'438.00 -1.3 -33.00
Adecco Group 55.48 -1.2 -0.66
NOVARTIS N 85.96 -0.8 -0.73
ZURICH IN... 385.90 -0.7 -2.90