Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX10'872.48-0.18 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP307.45-0.56 %
CAC 404'796.660.22 %
SMI8'834.380.11 %
AEX497.62-0.12 %
BEL 203'424.830.08 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR280.570.30 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK483.290.07 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR149.170.51 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR343.910.10 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK919.630.01 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'455.730.02 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'995.27-0.15 %

Devisen

1.1283 CHF 0.1225 % 0.0014
16.01.2019 10:27 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.71930.7193-0.0014
EUR/CHF1.12831.12850.0014
EUR/GBP0.88610.8862-0.0006
EUR/USD1.14171.14170.0003
EUR/JPY123.9740123.9800-0.0480
GBP/JPY139.8930139.90300.0440
GBP/USD1.28831.28840.0012
GBP/CHF1.27321.27340.0025
USD/CAD1.32581.3259-0.0002
USD/CHF0.98830.98840.0011
USD/JPY108.5860108.5890-0.0660

Rohstoffe

60.88 USD 0.45 % 0.27
16.01.2019 10:27 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent60.890.50.28
Oel WTI52.160.50.28
Gold1'290.270.10.71
Silber15.610.10.02
Kaffee1.01-1.4-0.01
Kakao2'274.00-2.9-67.00

Zinsen

-0.1478 % -0.1800
16.01.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.20 0.2028
Deutschland 2.86 2.8585
Italien 0.00 0.0006
Japan 2.72 -0.0366
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7034
Euro-0.3287
Dollar2.7789
Pfund0.9216
Yen-0.0665

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
16.01.201906:30Tagesvorschau International
16.01.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
15.01.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.01.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
11.01.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'834.77 0.11 % 10.04
16.01.2019 10:26 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
LafargeHo... 45.55 1.3 0.60
UBS GROUP... 13.08 1.0 0.13
JULIUS BA... 39.12 1.0 0.38
Credit Su... 11.75 0.8 0.09
Swiss Lif... 408.00 0.7 2.90
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
SIKA 127.20 -1.0 -1.30
SGS N 2'268.00 -0.9 -20.00
Givaudan 2'341.00 -0.4 -9.00
LONZA GRP 274.50 -0.3 -0.80
Nestle 83.40 -0.3 -0.22