Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'633.60-0.17 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP321.74-0.41 %
CAC 405'636.25-0.65 %
SMI9'965.49-0.43 %
AEX572.72-0.62 %
BEL 203'757.78-0.49 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR302.57-0.13 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK496.15-0.11 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR171.79-0.45 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR362.48-0.06 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'020.78-1.12 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'697.910.89 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'977.16-0.73 %

Devisen

1.1003 CHF 0.1620 % 0.0018
18.10.2019 23:29 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.68560.68580.0032
EUR/CHF1.10031.10130.0017
EUR/GBP0.86200.8620-0.0027
EUR/USD1.11821.11860.0058
EUR/JPY121.2000121.21000.3880
GBP/JPY140.6100140.62000.9120
GBP/USD1.29721.29770.0108
GBP/CHF1.27661.27760.0062
USD/CAD1.31241.3129-0.0012
USD/CHF0.98400.9845-0.0035
USD/JPY108.3500108.4000-0.2430

Rohstoffe

59.29 USD -0.97 % -0.58
18.10.2019 22:59 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent59.29-1.0-0.58
Oel WTI53.67-0.5-0.26
Gold1'490.89-0.1-1.92
Silber17.52-0.1-0.01
Kaffee0.963.00.03
Kakao2'486.00-0.1-2.00

Zinsen

0.0809 % 0.0800
18.10.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.39 -0.3901
Deutschland 0.94 0.9440
Italien -0.16 -0.1632
Japan 1.75 0.0026
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7750
Euro-0.4353
Dollar1.9533
Pfund0.7938
Yen-0.1178

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
18.10.201906:274-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.10.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
16.10.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
15.10.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.10.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'965.49 -0.43 % -43.45
18.10.2019 17:35 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
SWISSCOM N 506.80 1.0 4.80
Swiss Re 102.80 0.3 0.35
ROCHE GS 289.35 0.3 0.95
GEBERIT N 479.50 0.1 0.40
ABB Ltd 18.80 0.0 0.00
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
CIE FIN R... 72.78 -1.7 -1.26
Givaudan 2'810.00 -1.5 -43.00
Swatch Group 261.00 -1.1 -2.80
LONZA GRP 335.60 -0.9 -3.10
SIKA 160.20 -0.8 -1.35