Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX13'054.80-0.65 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP321.84-0.60 %
CAC 405'801.550.03 %
SMI10'363.500.28 %
AEX591.440.08 %
BEL 203'887.14-0.06 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR311.610.22 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK493.22-0.05 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR177.12-0.49 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR357.29-0.21 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'120.000.42 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'723.63-0.11 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'128.870.09 %

Devisen

1.0958 CHF 0.0457 % 0.0005
05.12.2019 19:13 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.68350.6835-0.0010
EUR/CHF1.09591.09600.0006
EUR/GBP0.84350.8442-0.0019
EUR/USD1.11041.11040.0021
EUR/JPY120.6670120.67600.0510
GBP/JPY143.0240143.03500.3600
GBP/USD1.31611.31610.0052
GBP/CHF1.29901.29900.0034
USD/CAD1.31741.3174-0.0019
USD/CHF0.98700.9870-0.0013
USD/JPY108.6740108.6770-0.1570

Rohstoffe

63.28 USD 0.41 % 0.26
05.12.2019 19:13 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent63.280.40.26
Oel WTI58.450.10.04
Gold1'478.330.22.81
Silber16.970.60.11
Kaffee1.21-2.1-0.03
Kakao2'547.00-0.7-18.00

Zinsen

0.1330 % 0.1300
05.12.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.61 -0.6111
Deutschland -0.32 -0.3221
Italien 1.31 1.3066
Japan -0.04 -0.0363
USA 1.78 -0.2199
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7242
Euro-0.4480
Dollar1.8871
Pfund0.7831
Yen-0.0765

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
05.12.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
04.12.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
03.12.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
02.12.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
29.11.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

10'363.50 0.28 % 28.94
05.12.2019 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Swatch Group 274.20 2.0 5.40
LONZA GRP 336.80 0.9 3.00
ABB Ltd 22.12 0.7 0.16
SIKA 174.15 0.7 1.25
Givaudan 2'915.00 0.7 19.00
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Swiss Re 105.80 -0.7 -0.75
Swiss Lif... 490.60 -0.3 -1.50
CIE FIN R... 73.72 -0.3 -0.20
UBS GROUP... 11.80 -0.3 -0.03
SWISSCOM N 517.40 -0.2 -0.80