Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX13'158.14-0.48 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP326.370.00 %
CAC 405'894.03-0.25 %
SMI10'385.740.19 %
AEX594.16-0.42 %
BEL 203'896.19-0.03 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR313.630.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK495.350.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR179.710.66 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR356.830.00 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'085.50-1.41 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'729.06-0.81 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'219.58-0.77 %

Devisen

1.0975 CHF 0.0346 % 0.0004
21.11.2019 08:50 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.67980.67980.0000
EUR/CHF1.09751.09760.0004
EUR/GBP0.85660.8567-0.0003
EUR/USD1.10731.1073-0.0005
EUR/JPY120.2280120.23400.0650
GBP/JPY140.3400140.35300.1370
GBP/USD1.29251.2926-0.0001
GBP/CHF1.28121.28130.0009
USD/CAD1.33121.33120.0008
USD/CHF0.99120.99130.0008
USD/JPY108.5790108.58100.1070

Rohstoffe

62.26 USD -0.29 % -0.18
21.11.2019 08:49 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent62.26-0.3-0.18
Oel WTI56.920.0-0.02
Gold1'471.22-0.2-3.36
Silber17.11-0.4-0.07
Kaffee1.118.00.08
Kakao2'628.00-0.9-25.00

Zinsen

0.4620 % 0.4600
20.11.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.35 -0.3548
Deutschland 1.22 1.2220
Italien -0.10 -0.0991
Japan 1.79 0.0366
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7100
Euro-0.4474
Dollar1.8946
Pfund0.7893
Yen-0.1030

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
21.11.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.11.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.11.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.11.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
15.11.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Management Transaktionen

Datum Gesellschaft
20.11.2019 Banque Cantonale Vaudoise
20.11.2019 VP Bank AG
19.11.2019 Alpine Select AG
19.11.2019 Geberit AG
19.11.2019 Givaudan SA
19.11.2019 Givaudan SA
19.11.2019 Givaudan SA
19.11.2019 Mobimo Holding AG
19.11.2019 Phoenix Mecano AG
19.11.2019 VP Bank AG
18.11.2019 AEVIS VICTORIA SA
18.11.2019 Alpine Select AG

Schweiz

10'385.74 0.19 % 19.72
20.11.2019 22:06 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
LONZA GRP 335.70 1.0 3.20
Swatch Group 278.40 0.8 2.20
GEBERIT N 528.20 0.8 4.00
NOVARTIS N 89.86 0.7 0.65
CIE FIN R... 75.62 0.7 0.54
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
ALCON AG ... 57.08 -2.1 -1.25
SGS N 2'555.00 -0.4 -11.00
ZURICH IN... 390.80 -0.3 -1.10
Givaudan 2'893.00 -0.2 -7.00
ABB Ltd 21.66 -0.2 -0.05