Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'938.010.65 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP346.510.19 %
CAC 405'542.55-0.11 %
SMI8'759.08-0.14 %
AEX562.770.21 %
BEL 203'857.06-0.08 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR347.74-0.85 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK493.09-1.05 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR174.52-1.47 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR376.65-1.73 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK993.890.38 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'586.98-0.41 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'610.46-0.91 %

Devisen

1.1601 CHF 0.6245 % 0.0072
28.05.2018 00:46 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.75590.75600.0007
EUR/CHF1.16001.16020.0071
EUR/GBP0.87810.87810.0026
EUR/USD1.16841.16850.0034
EUR/JPY128.1210128.13400.5910
GBP/JPY145.9090145.92800.2390
GBP/USD1.33061.3308-0.0001
GBP/CHF1.32111.32130.0042
USD/CAD1.29711.29720.0002
USD/CHF0.99280.99300.0032
USD/JPY109.6540109.66200.2290

Rohstoffe

75.93 USD -0.26 % -0.20
28.05.2018 00:45 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent75.93-0.3-0.20
Oel WTI67.21-0.3-0.19
Gold1'296.63-0.4-5.07
Silber16.460.0-0.01
Kaffee1.200.00.00
Kakao2'556.000.00.00

Zinsen

0.3541 % 0.3500
25.05.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.05 -0.0297
Deutschland 0.37 -0.0081
Italien 2.81 2.8115
Japan 0.04 0.0389
USA 2.94 -0.0372
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7336
Euro-0.3520
Dollar2.3181
Pfund0.6107
Yen-0.0278

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
25.05.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
24.05.201806:30Tagesvorschau International
24.05.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
23.05.201806:294-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.05.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'759.08 -0.14 % -11.86
25.05.2018 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
SIKA I 7'965.00 1.3 100.00
SGS N 2'569.00 0.9 23.00
Swiss Lif... 354.00 0.8 2.80
JULIUS BA... 60.80 0.8 0.46
LONZA GRP 269.10 0.6 1.50
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
SWISSCOM N 445.70 -0.8 -3.80
ROCHE GS 217.60 -0.6 -1.40
ABB Ltd 23.36 -0.6 -0.14
Adecco Group 61.48 -0.5 -0.34
Credit Su... 16.15 -0.4 -0.07