Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX11'341.00-0.11 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP314.120.00 %
CAC 405'025.20-0.17 %
SMI8'907.390.42 %
AEX522.43-0.47 %
BEL 203'529.820.10 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR304.830.03 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK501.670.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR146.470.02 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR349.560.02 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK911.340.59 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'499.430.65 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'913.93-0.06 %

Devisen

1.1407 CHF -0.0026 % 0.0000
19.11.2018 08:48 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.73130.7313-0.0005
EUR/CHF1.14071.1408-0.0001
EUR/GBP0.88750.8875-0.0018
EUR/USD1.14081.1408-0.0006
EUR/JPY128.6590128.6650-0.0020
GBP/JPY144.9630144.97000.2910
GBP/USD1.28541.28540.0020
GBP/CHF1.28521.28530.0025
USD/CAD1.31661.31670.0019
USD/CHF0.99991.00000.0005
USD/JPY112.7810112.78300.0570

Rohstoffe

67.43 USD 0.20 % 0.13
19.11.2018 08:48 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent67.430.20.13
Oel WTI57.410.20.14
Gold1'219.91-0.2-2.60
Silber14.38-0.2-0.03
Kaffee1.132.30.03
Kakao2'234.003.168.00

Zinsen

0.1098 % 0.1100
16.11.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.37 -0.0024
Deutschland 3.39 0.0041
Italien 0.11 0.1100
Japan 3.08 -0.0169
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7438
Euro-0.3687
Dollar2.6445
Pfund0.8878
Yen-0.1053

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
19.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
16.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
15.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
13.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'907.39 0.42 % 37.36
16.11.2018 22:06 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
ABB Ltd 20.06 1.5 0.30
ROCHE GS 250.30 1.2 2.85
LONZA GRP 305.10 0.9 2.70
Givaudan 2'452.00 0.8 20.00
CIE FIN R... 66.98 0.8 0.50
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
SIKA 126.10 -2.6 -3.30
Swatch Group 317.00 -0.5 -1.70
JULIUS BA... 43.57 -0.3 -0.15
Credit Su... 12.38 -0.2 -0.03
Adecco Group 48.16 -0.2 -0.11