Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX10'865.77-0.54 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP305.44-0.56 %
CAC 404'853.70-0.88 %
SMI8'713.68-1.15 %
AEX506.53-0.34 %
BEL 203'384.29-0.50 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR280.71-0.40 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK477.33-0.89 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR146.57-0.74 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR343.15-0.57 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK935.840.17 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'471.67-0.48 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'803.42-0.41 %

Devisen

1.1278 CHF -0.1187 % -0.0013
14.12.2018 23:43 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.71800.7185-0.0042
EUR/CHF1.12781.1288-0.0014
EUR/GBP0.89840.89840.0005
EUR/USD1.13071.1312-0.0056
EUR/JPY128.2100128.2100-0.8400
GBP/JPY142.7100142.7200-0.9980
GBP/USD1.25851.2590-0.0068
GBP/CHF1.25541.2564-0.0018
USD/CAD1.33871.33880.0036
USD/CHF0.99750.99800.0038
USD/JPY113.3500113.4000-0.2210

Rohstoffe

60.27 USD -2.24 % -1.38
14.12.2018 23:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent60.27-2.2-1.38
Oel WTI51.06-3.3-1.74
Gold1'238.58-0.3-3.86
Silber14.54-1.3-0.19
Kaffee1.02-1.8-0.02
Kakao2'237.00-0.6-13.00

Zinsen

0.1082 % 0.1100
14.12.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.27 0.0148
Deutschland 3.22 3.2223
Italien 0.06 0.0564
Japan 2.92 -0.0085
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7372
Euro-0.3554
Dollar2.7882
Pfund0.9000
Yen-0.1092

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
14.12.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
13.12.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
12.12.201810:014-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
11.12.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
10.12.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'713.68 -1.15 % -101.02
14.12.2018 22:06 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
SWISSCOM N 477.80 0.4 1.90
Givaudan 2'356.00 -0.5 -11.00
NOVARTIS N 87.02 -0.6 -0.50
Swiss Re 89.56 -0.7 -0.62
Swiss Lif... 383.40 -0.8 -3.00
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Swatch Group 290.20 -2.5 -7.40
LafargeHo... 42.03 -2.1 -0.91
JULIUS BA... 37.12 -2.1 -0.78
LONZA GRP 301.50 -2.0 -6.20
Adecco Group 45.55 -2.0 -0.92