Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'101.990.05 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP329.440.25 %
CAC 405'402.150.64 %
SMI9'868.000.21 %
AEX553.14-0.02 %
BEL 203'456.99-0.19 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR287.09-0.39 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK483.08-0.55 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR159.180.25 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR359.58-0.31 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'012.640.16 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'589.870.02 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'070.51-1.17 %

Devisen

1.1220 CHF 0.1509 % 0.0017
17.06.2019 17:18 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.68580.6864-0.0019
EUR/CHF1.12211.12210.0018
EUR/GBP0.89420.89420.0037
EUR/USD1.12321.12330.0017
EUR/JPY122.0370122.03900.2670
GBP/JPY136.4730136.4760-0.2570
GBP/USD1.25601.2562-0.0033
GBP/CHF1.25471.2548-0.0032
USD/CAD1.33991.3400-0.0011
USD/CHF0.99890.99890.0001
USD/JPY108.6300108.66000.0580

Rohstoffe

61.78 USD -0.69 % -0.43
17.06.2019 17:18 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent61.80-0.7-0.41
Oel WTI52.32-0.6-0.34
Gold1'339.190.10.69
Silber14.840.10.02
Kaffee0.960.00.00
Kakao2'502.00-1.0-25.00

Zinsen

-0.0585 % -0.0600
17.06.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.50 -0.4982
Deutschland -0.26 -0.0053
Italien 2.53 2.5302
Japan -0.12 -0.1212
USA 2.10 -0.0036
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7118
Euro-0.3589
Dollar2.4020
Pfund0.7875
Yen-0.0678

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
17.06.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.06.201907:50Airopack verschiebt Generalversammlung auf den 15. August
14.06.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
13.06.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
12.06.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'868.00 0.21 % 20.39
17.06.2019 17:18 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Credit Su... 11.46 0.8 0.10
ZURICH IN... 339.60 0.7 2.30
Givaudan 2'790.00 0.5 14.00
CIE FIN R... 79.84 0.5 0.40
Adecco Group 57.80 0.5 0.28
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
LafargeHo... 48.09 -1.2 -0.56
GEBERIT N 460.50 -0.8 -3.60
ROCHE GS 275.35 -0.2 -0.65
SGS N 2'579.00 -0.1 -3.00
SWISSCOM N 495.90 0.0 -0.10