Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'174.30-0.45 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP330.18-0.02 %
CAC 405'115.39-0.32 %
SMI8'958.49-0.06 %
AEX519.36-0.48 %
BEL 203'909.70-0.54 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR312.72-0.03 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK428.39-0.22 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR168.29-0.53 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR397.54-0.74 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'003.23-0.82 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'542.14-0.11 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'173.09-0.35 %

Devisen

1.1408 CHF 0.1361 % 0.0016
23.08.2017 21:17 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.79090.7910-0.0002
EUR/CHF1.14081.14080.0016
EUR/GBP0.92310.92310.0058
EUR/USD1.18201.18200.0058
EUR/JPY128.7950128.8030-0.2640
GBP/JPY139.5290139.5390-1.1720
GBP/USD1.28051.2806-0.0017
GBP/CHF1.23571.2360-0.0062
USD/CAD1.25421.2548-0.0025
USD/CHF0.96510.9652-0.0036
USD/JPY108.9650108.9690-0.7680

Rohstoffe

52.50 USD 1.63 % 0.84
23.08.2017 21:17 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent52.501.60.84
Oel WTI48.341.40.67
Gold1'290.240.67.12
Silber17.080.80.13
Kaffee1.26-0.4-0.01
Kakao1'886.00-0.3-6.00

Zinsen

0.1594 % 0.1600
23.08.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.17 -0.0146
Deutschland 0.40 0.0290
Italien 2.15 2.1465
Japan 0.04 0.0389
USA 2.22 0.0076
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7262
Euro-0.3734
Dollar1.3172
Pfund0.2815
Yen-0.0294

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
23.08.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.08.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
21.08.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.08.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.08.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'958.49 -0.06 % -5.34
23.08.2017 17:32 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
SIKA I 6'735.00 0.5 35.00
CIE FIN R... 84.00 0.3 0.25
Swiss Re 88.60 0.2 0.15
Swatch Group 374.30 0.1 0.50
Nestle 82.05 0.1 0.10
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
GEBERIT N 447.00 -2.2 -9.90
JULIUS BA... 53.55 -1.6 -0.85
Swiss Lif... 345.70 -0.4 -1.50
SWISSCOM N 482.70 -0.4 -2.00
LONZA GRP 233.70 -0.3 -0.70