Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX11'599.390.51 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP321.890.38 %
CAC 404'853.40-0.13 %
SMI8'312.420.10 %
AEX484.750.62 %
BEL 203'584.29-0.11 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR256.350.23 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK418.790.23 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR152.280.24 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR360.03-0.09 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK890.94-0.24 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'515.990.58 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'605.990.18 %

Devisen

1.0711 CHF -0.1557 % -0.0017
18.01.2017 20:59 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.75170.7518-0.0033
EUR/CHF1.07091.0711-0.0020
EUR/GBP0.86780.86780.0043
EUR/USD1.06451.0645-0.0052
EUR/JPY121.4210121.42600.6690
GBP/JPY139.9160139.92600.0540
GBP/USD1.22651.2267-0.0123
GBP/CHF1.23371.2340-0.0087
USD/CAD1.32521.32530.0190
USD/CHF1.00611.00620.0031
USD/JPY114.0650114.07201.1750

Rohstoffe

54.05 USD -2.54 % -1.41
18.01.2017 20:59 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent54.02-2.6-1.44
Oel WTI51.17-2.6-1.35
Gold1'206.85-0.7-8.07
Silber17.12-0.2-0.03
Kaffee1.500.40.01
Kakao2'235.001.022.00

Zinsen

-0.1230 % -0.1700
18.01.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.20 -0.0098
Deutschland 0.24 -0.0242
Italien 2.11 2.1127
Japan 0.05 0.0498
USA 2.31 -0.0390
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7294
Euro-0.3407
Dollar1.0248
Pfund0.3566
Yen-0.0249

Offenlegungen

Datum Gesellschaft

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
18.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
16.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
13.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
12.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Management Transaktionen

Datum Gesellschaft

Schweiz

8'312.42 0.10 % 8.32
18.01.2017 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
NOVARTIS N 72.20 1.2 0.85
Nestle N 73.75 0.5 0.40
ROCHE GS 235.60 0.4 0.90
ABB Ltd 22.48 0.3 0.07
Syngenta N 423.40 0.2 1.00
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Credit Su... 15.28 -2.5 -0.39
UBS GROUP... 16.55 -2.1 -0.36
LafargeHo... 51.20 -1.8 -0.95
JULIUS BA... 47.30 -1.1 -0.55
SWISSCOM N 449.60 -0.6 -2.80