Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'500.470.63 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP332.580.00 %
CAC 405'453.580.74 %
SMI8'835.031.08 %
AEX554.410.49 %
BEL 203'908.150.39 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR350.91-0.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK496.830.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR186.990.00 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR381.600.00 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK970.251.18 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'573.761.06 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'516.79-0.38 %

Devisen

1.1978 CHF 0.0209 % 0.0003
27.04.2018 04:33 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.75520.7558-0.0002
EUR/CHF1.19781.19790.0003
EUR/GBP0.86960.8703-0.0003
EUR/USD1.21101.21100.0002
EUR/JPY132.1800132.2300-0.1590
GBP/JPY151.9700152.0060-0.1300
GBP/USD1.39221.39270.0005
GBP/CHF1.37721.37740.0006
USD/CAD1.28721.28730.0000
USD/CHF0.98900.98950.0000
USD/JPY109.1620109.1670-0.1400

Rohstoffe

74.50 USD -0.24 % -0.18
27.04.2018 04:33 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent74.50-0.2-0.18
Oel WTI67.96-0.2-0.14
Gold1'317.16-0.1-0.76
Silber16.51-0.1-0.01
Kaffee1.200.70.01
Kakao2'802.00-1.2-34.00

Zinsen

0.1126 % 0.1100
26.04.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.13 0.0265
Deutschland 0.63 0.0407
Italien 2.32 2.3176
Japan 0.06 0.0568
USA 3.04 0.0101
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7292
Euro-0.3636
Dollar2.3656
Pfund0.7586
Yen-0.0300

Offenlegungen

Datum Gesellschaft
26.04.2018 Alpiq Holding AG
26.04.2018 Bossard Holding AG
26.04.2018 Cembra Money Bank AG
26.04.2018 DUFRY AG
26.04.2018 Geberit AG
26.04.2018 Meyer Burger Technology AG
26.04.2018 Temenos Group AG
25.04.2018 Adecco Group AG
25.04.2018 Flughafen Zürich AG
25.04.2018 Galenica AG
25.04.2018 Geberit AG
25.04.2018 Kardex AG

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
26.04.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
25.04.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
24.04.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
23.04.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.04.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'835.03 1.08 % 94.07
26.04.2018 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
JULIUS BA... 59.34 2.3 1.36
LONZA GRP 244.00 2.1 5.00
SIKA I 7'320.00 1.9 140.00
SWISSCOM N 473.80 1.9 9.00
SGS N 2'407.00 1.7 40.00
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Swiss Lif... 346.50 -3.0 -10.60
ROCHE GS 218.10 0.2 0.35
GEBERIT N 425.30 0.4 1.80
Swiss Re 94.38 0.6 0.58
ABB Ltd 23.14 0.8 0.19