Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX11'611.51-1.15 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP317.51-1.10 %
CAC 405'326.87-1.14 %
SMI9'744.98-0.62 %
AEX542.09-0.88 %
BEL 203'479.20-0.88 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR287.87-1.52 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK470.54-0.57 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR157.54-1.82 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR338.25-1.21 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'034.51-0.07 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'522.85-0.82 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'792.47-1.33 %

Devisen

1.0852 CHF -0.4650 % -0.0051
23.08.2019 23:11 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.67540.6759-0.0001
EUR/CHF1.08521.0862-0.0051
EUR/GBP0.90650.90650.0018
EUR/USD1.11431.11440.0060
EUR/JPY117.4500117.4600-0.5600
GBP/JPY129.5300129.5400-0.9050
GBP/USD1.22881.22920.0037
GBP/CHF1.19691.1979-0.0081
USD/CAD1.32751.3280-0.0019
USD/CHF0.97410.9744-0.0095
USD/JPY105.3900105.4200-1.0900

Rohstoffe

59.14 USD -1.63 % -0.98
23.08.2019 22:59 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent59.14-1.6-0.98
Oel WTI53.85-2.9-1.63
Gold1'526.742.029.21
Silber17.382.10.35
Kaffee0.96-1.3-0.01
Kakao2'238.000.48.00

Zinsen

0.2793 % 0.2800
23.08.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.68 -0.6775
Deutschland 1.30 0.0016
Italien -0.24 -0.2418
Japan 1.53 -0.0418
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.8422
Euro-0.4487
Dollar2.1444
Pfund0.7620
Yen-0.0858

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
23.08.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.08.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
21.08.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.08.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.08.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'744.98 -0.62 % -60.52
23.08.2019 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
ROCHE GS 271.85 0.0 -0.05
Swiss Lif... 470.60 -0.1 -0.40
GEBERIT N 439.60 -0.2 -0.80
LONZA GRP 350.30 -0.2 -0.80
Givaudan 2'583.00 -0.3 -8.00
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
ALCON AG ... 57.21 -3.2 -1.91
LafargeHo... 45.73 -2.2 -1.05
SIKA 137.70 -1.1 -1.50
Adecco Group 51.46 -1.1 -0.56
CIE FIN R... 76.14 -1.1 -0.82