Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'794.000.15 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP331.96-0.01 %
CAC 405'281.930.15 %
SMI9'051.270.73 %
AEX519.39-0.21 %
BEL 203'853.35-0.43 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR303.500.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK406.460.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR163.220.00 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR412.400.00 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'014.03-0.08 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'645.360.22 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'244.98-0.51 %

Devisen

1.0836 CHF 0.0092 % 0.0001
23.06.2017 06:47 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.75530.75540.0012
EUR/CHF1.08351.08370.0000
EUR/GBP0.87880.8789-0.0006
EUR/USD1.11621.11650.0013
EUR/JPY124.2670124.29100.1780
GBP/JPY141.4100141.42900.3070
GBP/USD1.27021.27020.0024
GBP/CHF1.23291.23300.0008
USD/CAD1.32191.3224-0.0013
USD/CHF0.97070.9707-0.0012
USD/JPY111.3290111.33800.0320

Rohstoffe

45.39 USD 0.23 % 0.11
23.06.2017 06:47 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent45.390.20.11
Oel WTI42.900.20.07
Gold1'251.880.00.40
Silber16.630.20.03
Kaffee1.17-2.4-0.03
Kakao1'823.00-1.6-30.00

Zinsen

0.2263 % 0.2300
22.06.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.17 0.0042
Deutschland 0.22 -0.0103
Italien 1.90 1.8989
Japan 0.05 0.0545
USA 2.16 -0.0119
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7306
Euro-0.3729
Dollar1.2894
Pfund0.2861
Yen0.0024

Offenlegungen

Datum Gesellschaft
23.06.2017 ARYZTA AG
23.06.2017 Clariant AG
23.06.2017 Galenica AG
23.06.2017 u-blox Holding AG
22.06.2017 Barry Callebaut AG
22.06.2017 Clariant AG
22.06.2017 Geberit AG
22.06.2017 Idorsia Ltd
22.06.2017 Idorsia Ltd
22.06.2017 Idorsia Ltd
22.06.2017 Idorsia Ltd
22.06.2017 Leclanché S.A.

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
23.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
21.06.201706:254-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'051.27 0.73 % 65.66
22.06.2017 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
NOVARTIS N 83.80 4.9 3.95
CIE FIN R... 80.80 0.8 0.65
Swatch Group 370.90 0.8 2.90
LONZA GRP 207.60 0.6 1.30
JULIUS BA... 51.05 0.2 0.10
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Swiss Lif... 325.70 -1.2 -3.80
SIKA I 6'400.00 -1.0 -65.00
Givaudan 1'977.00 -1.0 -19.00
GEBERIT N 457.80 -0.8 -3.70
ZURICH IN... 286.90 -0.8 -2.30