Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX10'986.691.96 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP307.10-0.01 %
CAC 404'694.721.36 %
SMI7'930.250.23 %
AEX462.110.61 %
BEL 203'531.830.17 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR247.490.00 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK400.400.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR142.480.01 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR343.270.00 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK834.190.36 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'503.950.79 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'573.921.90 %

Devisen

1.0839 CHF 0.0591 % 0.0006
08.12.2016 04:45 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.74990.75010.0013
EUR/CHF1.08401.08410.0008
EUR/GBP0.85190.85200.0000
EUR/USD1.07761.07770.0016
EUR/JPY122.0720122.0800-0.2990
GBP/JPY143.2810143.3020-0.3280
GBP/USD1.26481.26500.0021
GBP/CHF1.27201.27220.0006
USD/CAD1.32141.3216-0.0011
USD/CHF1.00591.0060-0.0009
USD/JPY113.2790113.2840-0.4550

Rohstoffe

53.01 USD 0.04 % 0.02
08.12.2016 04:45 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent53.010.00.02
Oel WTI49.900.0-0.02
Gold1'177.840.22.92
Silber17.180.30.04
Kaffee1.42-0.20.00
Kakao2'324.00-1.4-34.00

Zinsen

0.2800 % 0.2700
07.12.2016
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 2.16 2.1625
Deutschland 0.04 0.0370
Italien 2.40 0.0203
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7402
Euro-0.3371
Dollar0.9508
Pfund0.3823
Yen-0.0577

Offenlegungen

Datum Gesellschaft
07.12.2016 5EL SA
07.12.2016 ARYZTA AG
07.12.2016 Basilea Pharmaceutica AG
07.12.2016 Temenos Group AG
06.12.2016 ARYZTA AG
06.12.2016 Cembra Money Bank AG
06.12.2016 Flughafen Zürich AG
06.12.2016 Forbo Holding AG
06.12.2016 LafargeHolcim Ltd
06.12.2016 Lonza Group AG
06.12.2016 Looser Holding AG
03.12.2016 Actelion Ltd

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
07.12.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
06.12.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
05.12.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
02.12.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
01.12.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

7'930.25 0.23 % 17.86
07.12.2016 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Credit Su... 15.37 7.4 1.06
UBS GROUP... 17.42 3.6 0.60
ZURICH IN... 275.50 2.2 6.00
Swatch Group 319.30 2.0 6.20
JULIUS BA... 46.48 1.6 0.74
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
SGS N 1'994.00 -1.8 -36.00
Actelion N 207.00 -1.6 -3.40
ROCHE GS 221.20 -1.0 -2.30
NOVARTIS N 68.75 -0.9 -0.65
Givaudan 1'775.00 -0.7 -12.00