Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX11'947.83-0.42 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP323.54-0.01 %
CAC 404'891.29-0.09 %
SMI8'569.36-0.19 %
AEX497.63-0.30 %
BEL 203'607.37-0.45 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR272.830.00 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK418.530.01 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR147.42-0.01 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR364.870.01 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK919.49-0.20 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'588.300.39 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'634.31-0.74 %

Devisen

1.0651 CHF 0.0160 % 0.0002
24.02.2017 04:22 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.77140.77150.0002
EUR/CHF1.06501.06500.0001
EUR/GBP0.84290.8430-0.0001
EUR/USD1.05801.0581-0.0004
EUR/JPY119.3110119.32500.0350
GBP/JPY141.5410141.56300.0650
GBP/USD1.25511.2552-0.0003
GBP/CHF1.26341.26360.0003
USD/CAD1.31011.31030.0000
USD/CHF1.00651.00670.0004
USD/JPY112.7690112.78200.0740

Rohstoffe

56.44 USD -0.02 % -0.01
24.02.2017 04:21 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent56.440.0-0.01
Oel WTI54.31-0.1-0.03
Gold1'249.980.10.70
Silber18.180.10.01
Kaffee1.50-0.6-0.01
Kakao2'026.001.631.00

Zinsen

0.1679 % 0.2300
23.02.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.19 -0.0042
Deutschland 0.27 0.0287
Italien 2.42 2.4164
Japan 0.09 0.0874
USA 2.40 -0.0078
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7282
Euro-0.3521
Dollar1.0540
Pfund0.3543
Yen-0.0291

Offenlegungen

Datum Gesellschaft

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
23.02.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.02.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
21.02.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.02.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.02.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Management Transaktionen

Datum Gesellschaft

Schweiz

8'569.36 -0.19 % -16.49
23.02.2017 17:32 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Nestle N 74.80 0.7 0.50
JULIUS BA... 49.39 0.7 0.32
GEBERIT N 430.90 0.3 1.30
Givaudan 1'825.00 0.1 2.00
SGS N 2'143.00 0.0 1.00
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Swiss Re N 91.50 -1.6 -1.45
LafargeHo... 56.90 -1.1 -0.65
CIE FIN R... 75.85 -1.1 -0.85
Actelion N 268.80 -0.8 -2.30
Credit Su... 15.40 -0.8 -0.12