Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX10'657.641.07 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP304.460.01 %
CAC 404'457.490.75 %
SMI8'236.010.63 %
AEX455.820.81 %
BEL 203'556.780.43 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR224.930.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK370.660.01 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR132.650.02 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR335.580.02 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK945.240.66 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'418.430.46 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'710.290.30 %

Devisen

1.0962 CHF 0.0055 % 0.0001
31.08.2016 02:07 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.75150.7516-0.0008
EUR/CHF1.09601.0966-0.0001
EUR/GBP0.85200.85210.0003
EUR/USD1.11451.1146-0.0005
EUR/JPY114.7450114.75400.0430
GBP/JPY134.6670134.6860-0.0090
GBP/USD1.30801.3082-0.0010
GBP/CHF1.28711.28720.0002
USD/CAD1.30951.30960.0009
USD/CHF0.98340.98350.0003
USD/JPY102.9520102.96300.0660

Rohstoffe

48.63 USD -0.08 % -0.04
31.08.2016 02:06 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent48.63-0.1-0.04
Oel WTI46.190.10.03
Gold1'311.910.0-0.32
Silber18.54-0.5-0.09
Kaffee1.460.70.01
Kakao2'890.00-1.2-35.00

Zinsen

0.0174 % 0.0200
30.08.2016
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.50 -0.0014
Deutschland -0.08 -0.0001
Italien 1.11 -0.0047
Japan -0.07 -0.0022
USA 1.64 0.0002
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7386
Euro-0.3203
Dollar0.8334
Pfund0.3897
Yen-0.0229

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
30.08.201606:284-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
29.08.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
26.08.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
25.08.201606:294-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
24.08.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Management Transaktionen

Datum Gesellschaft
30.08.2016 Altin AG
30.08.2016 Implenia AG
30.08.2016 Komax Holding AG
29.08.2016 Altin AG
29.08.2016 Bachem Holding AG
29.08.2016 Barry Callebaut AG
29.08.2016 Barry Callebaut AG
29.08.2016 Geberit AG
29.08.2016 Hochdorf Holding AG
29.08.2016 Komax Holding AG
29.08.2016 LifeWatch AG
29.08.2016 St. Galler Kantonalbank

Schweiz

8'236.01 0.63 % 51.92
30.08.2016 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
LafargeHo... 52.95 3.3 1.70
Credit Su... 12.53 2.7 0.33
ZURICH IN... 249.70 1.8 4.50
UBS GROUP... 13.98 1.5 0.21
Adecco Group 57.00 1.5 0.85
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
SGS N 2'174.00 -0.2 -4.00
ABB Ltd 21.41 -0.1 -0.03
CIE FIN R... 58.15 -0.1 -0.05
GEBERIT N 430.20 0.1 0.50
GIVAUDAN N 2'060.00 0.1 3.00