Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'064.270.20 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP326.83-0.04 %
CAC 405'020.90-0.24 %
SMI8'613.64-0.17 %
AEX511.53-0.21 %
BEL 203'747.43-0.42 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR277.790.35 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK419.520.01 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR158.410.10 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR396.43-0.10 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK904.22-0.01 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'579.70-0.10 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'688.000.44 %

Devisen

- - - -
- - Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.76220.7624-0.0012
EUR/CHF-1.0712-0.0009
EUR/GBP0.86580.86580.0043
EUR/USD1.07951.08010.0012
EUR/JPY120.1840120.27600.5030
GBP/JPY138.8600138.8700-0.0650
GBP/USD1.24671.2477-0.0049
GBP/CHF1.23611.2371-0.0070
USD/CAD1.33771.3382-0.0002
USD/CHF0.99090.9922-0.0023
USD/JPY111.3290111.40100.3330

Rohstoffe

50.98 USD 1.01 % 0.51
24.03.2017 22:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent50.981.00.51
Oel WTI48.120.80.36
Gold1'243.13-0.2-2.41
Silber17.741.00.17
Kaffee1.38-2.1-0.03
Kakao2'131.00-2.1-45.00

Zinsen

-0.1387 % -0.1900
24.03.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.05 -0.0443
Deutschland 0.40 -0.0131
Italien 2.44 2.4375
Japan 0.06 0.0590
USA 2.36 -0.0478
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7312
Euro-0.3557
Dollar1.1513
Pfund0.3413
Yen0.0186

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
24.03.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
23.03.201706:274-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.03.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
21.03.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.03.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'613.64 -0.17 % -15.00
24.03.2017 17:32 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Syngenta N 437.00 0.5 2.20
Adecco Group 70.30 0.5 0.35
Givaudan 1'857.00 0.4 8.00
CIE FIN R... 78.45 0.3 0.25
Credit Su... 14.60 0.3 0.04
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Swiss Re N 89.05 -0.9 -0.85
SWISSCOM N 457.00 -0.7 -3.30
LafargeHo... 57.65 -0.6 -0.35
Swiss Lif... 317.60 -0.6 -1.90
NOVARTIS N 73.75 -0.5 -0.40