Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'222.390.57 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP334.64-0.01 %
CAC 405'580.380.31 %
SMI9'571.22-0.26 %
AEX569.610.60 %
BEL 203'852.300.14 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR323.530.00 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK506.97-0.01 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR169.330.00 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR372.180.00 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'005.96-1.27 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'670.740.64 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'359.75-0.15 %

Devisen

1.1405 CHF 0.0158 % 0.0002
19.04.2019 23:29 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.71520.71530.0006
EUR/CHF1.14051.14150.0002
EUR/GBP0.86520.86530.0005
EUR/USD1.12451.12460.0010
EUR/JPY125.8500125.86000.0400
GBP/JPY145.4500145.4600-0.0310
GBP/USD1.29941.29990.0003
GBP/CHF1.31811.3191-0.0004
USD/CAD1.33851.33900.0010
USD/CHF1.01421.0150-0.0007
USD/JPY111.9100111.9300-0.0810

Rohstoffe

71.93 USD 0.46 % 0.33
18.04.2019 23:59 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent71.930.50.33
Oel WTI63.980.40.28
Gold1'275.510.00.00
Silber14.990.00.00
Kaffee0.903.60.03
Kakao2'372.00-1.3-31.00

Zinsen

-0.1393 % -0.1400
18.04.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.00 -0.0267
Deutschland 2.77 2.7735
Italien -0.03 -0.0325
Japan 2.56 -0.0263
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7172
Euro-0.3500
Dollar2.5811
Pfund0.8220
Yen-0.0698

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
18.04.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.04.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
16.04.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
15.04.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
12.04.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'571.22 -0.26 % -25.38
18.04.2019 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
LONZA GRP 297.40 2.2 6.30
LafargeHo... 53.14 1.3 0.68
Adecco Group 60.06 1.3 0.76
Nestle 95.85 0.8 0.76
Swiss Lif... 475.40 0.7 3.50
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
ALCON AG ... 55.91 -3.4 -1.94
NOVARTIS N 77.03 -2.2 -1.71
ROCHE GS 263.40 -1.1 -2.90
Swatch Group 318.80 -0.8 -2.50
ABB Ltd 21.16 -0.2 -0.04