Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'579.720.54 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP344.451.66 %
CAC 405'387.381.34 %
SMI8'616.561.85 %
AEX560.341.40 %
BEL 203'763.570.97 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR334.110.96 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK503.681.19 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR170.621.03 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR374.760.95 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK983.540.47 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'549.55-1.45 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'575.411.90 %

Devisen

1.1514 CHF 0.0426 % 0.0005
22.06.2018 23:29 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.74400.74450.0064
EUR/CHF1.15141.15240.0006
EUR/GBP0.87880.87890.0027
EUR/USD1.16541.16560.0049
EUR/JPY128.1500128.15000.5520
GBP/JPY145.8100145.82000.1740
GBP/USD1.32631.32680.0018
GBP/CHF1.31021.3112-0.0033
USD/CAD1.32681.3273-0.0050
USD/CHF0.98760.9888-0.0041
USD/JPY109.8550109.8750-0.0960

Rohstoffe

75.78 USD 3.49 % 2.55
22.06.2018 23:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent75.783.52.55
Oel WTI69.275.23.44
Gold1'269.800.22.46
Silber16.410.50.09
Kaffee1.170.60.01
Kakao2'514.000.01.00

Zinsen

-0.0100 % -0.0100
22.06.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.06 0.0164
Deutschland 0.31 -0.0078
Italien 3.08 3.0808
Japan 0.04 0.0432
USA 2.91 -0.0144
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7310
Euro-0.3679
Dollar2.3389
Pfund0.6593
Yen-0.0507

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
22.06.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
21.06.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.06.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.06.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.06.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'616.56 1.85 % 156.63
22.06.2018 17:35 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Swiss Lif... 346.20 2.9 9.80
Credit Su... 15.38 2.9 0.43
SWISSCOM N 447.70 2.9 12.50
UBS GROUP... 15.48 2.7 0.40
Swatch Group 475.50 2.6 11.90
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
LafargeHo... 49.65 0.2 0.11
LONZA GRP 272.60 1.2 3.10
ABB Ltd 22.20 1.2 0.26
Givaudan 2'218.00 1.2 27.00
CIE FIN R... 87.24 1.3 1.08