Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'733.41-0.47 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP331.53-0.14 %
CAC 405'266.12-0.30 %
SMI9'032.89-0.20 %
AEX519.500.02 %
BEL 203'843.76-0.25 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR301.97-0.49 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK405.80-0.16 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR162.53-0.42 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR409.23-0.77 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'014.160.01 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'645.360.22 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'200.64-0.85 %

Devisen

1.0851 CHF 0.1403 % 0.0015
23.06.2017 23:57 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.75660.75750.0025
EUR/CHF1.08511.08610.0015
EUR/GBP0.88010.88010.0007
EUR/USD1.11831.11890.0034
EUR/JPY124.4700124.52100.3810
GBP/JPY141.5400141.55000.4370
GBP/USD1.27151.27190.0037
GBP/CHF1.23311.23410.0010
USD/CAD1.32691.32740.0000
USD/CHF0.97020.9707-0.0016
USD/JPY111.2600111.3100-0.0370

Rohstoffe

45.68 USD 0.87 % 0.40
23.06.2017 23:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent45.680.90.40
Oel WTI43.140.70.31
Gold1'256.400.44.98
Silber16.680.50.08
Kaffee1.235.60.07
Kakao1'879.003.156.00

Zinsen

0.0196 % 0.0200
23.06.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.18 -0.0049
Deutschland 0.22 -0.0161
Italien 1.90 1.9002
Japan 0.05 0.0496
USA 2.15 -0.0198
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7306
Euro-0.3729
Dollar1.2933
Pfund0.3030
Yen-0.0047

Offenlegungen

Datum Gesellschaft
24.06.2017 AEVIS VICTORIA SA
24.06.2017 ARYZTA AG
24.06.2017 ARYZTA AG
24.06.2017 Autoneum Holding AG
24.06.2017 Banque Profil de Gestion S.A.
24.06.2017 Basilea Pharmaceutica AG
24.06.2017 Clariant AG
24.06.2017 Huber+Suhner AG
24.06.2017 Idorsia Ltd
24.06.2017 Idorsia Ltd
24.06.2017 Idorsia Ltd
24.06.2017 Idorsia Ltd

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
23.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
21.06.201706:254-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.06.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'032.89 -0.20 % -18.38
23.06.2017 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
LafargeHo... 55.95 0.7 0.40
LONZA GRP 208.60 0.5 1.00
SWISSCOM N 468.40 0.3 1.20
GEBERIT N 458.50 0.2 0.70
SGS N 2'364.00 0.0 1.00
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Givaudan 1'956.00 -1.1 -21.00
UBS GROUP... 15.61 -1.0 -0.15
Adecco Group 73.70 -0.9 -0.70
ZURICH IN... 284.60 -0.8 -2.30
Credit Su... 13.35 -0.6 -0.08