Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX11'472.221.30 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP316.450.00 %
CAC 405'101.850.85 %
SMI9'015.430.35 %
AEX529.610.67 %
BEL 203'548.610.71 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR307.28-0.02 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK503.36-0.02 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR149.13-0.02 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR352.27-0.03 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK925.04-1.09 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'520.260.37 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'955.60-0.73 %

Devisen

1.1380 CHF 0.0132 % 0.0002
14.11.2018 01:00 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.72300.72310.0000
EUR/CHF1.13801.13810.0001
EUR/GBP0.86920.86930.0001
EUR/USD1.13141.13150.0003
EUR/JPY128.7450128.75600.0240
GBP/JPY148.1180148.12600.0220
GBP/USD1.30161.30170.0002
GBP/CHF1.30921.30940.0000
USD/CAD1.32241.32240.0000
USD/CHF1.00581.0059-0.0002
USD/JPY113.7940113.79700.0000

Rohstoffe

65.33 USD -5.26 % -3.63
14.11.2018 00:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent65.33-5.3-3.63
Oel WTI55.690.00.01
Gold1'203.140.00.04
Silber14.010.00.00
Kaffee1.09-0.9-0.01
Kakao2'211.000.12.00

Zinsen

0.4952 % 0.5800
13.11.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.39 -0.0158
Deutschland 3.36 0.4617
Italien 0.13 0.1259
Japan 3.18 -0.0005
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7478
Euro-0.3581
Dollar2.6141
Pfund0.8758
Yen-0.0988

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
13.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
12.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
09.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
08.11.201806:064-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
07.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'015.43 0.35 % 31.38
13.11.2018 22:06 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
SIKA 129.70 1.7 2.20
Swatch Group 325.80 1.2 4.00
ABB Ltd 20.07 0.9 0.18
SGS N 2'324.00 0.9 20.00
ROCHE GS 251.65 0.8 2.10
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
LONZA GRP 312.30 -1.0 -3.00
Nestle 84.92 -0.3 -0.28
Givaudan 2'400.00 -0.3 -7.00
Adecco Group 49.09 0.0 0.00
Credit Su... 12.77 0.2 0.03