Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX13'559.600.71 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP345.430.00 %
CAC 405'535.26-0.12 %
SMI9'551.580.24 %
AEX570.60-0.04 %
BEL 204'161.99-0.36 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR368.500.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK498.570.01 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR185.63-0.01 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR408.950.00 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'051.700.22 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'643.710.50 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'791.880.82 %

Devisen

1.1755 CHF -0.1758 % -0.0021
24.01.2018 08:30 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.80200.80200.0015
EUR/CHF1.17561.1756-0.0021
EUR/GBP0.87740.8775-0.0010
EUR/USD1.23171.23170.0008
EUR/JPY135.4240135.4340-0.1280
GBP/JPY154.3300154.34700.0250
GBP/USD1.40361.40370.0024
GBP/CHF1.33971.3398-0.0009
USD/CAD1.24061.2406-0.0009
USD/CHF0.95440.9545-0.0024
USD/JPY109.9530109.9570-0.1720

Rohstoffe

69.77 USD -0.03 % -0.02
24.01.2018 08:30 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent69.770.0-0.02
Oel WTI64.430.00.02
Gold1'343.400.11.73
Silber17.070.20.03
Kaffee1.21-1.3-0.02
Kakao1'929.00-0.5-9.00

Zinsen

0.1552 % 0.1500
23.01.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.00 0.0089
Deutschland 0.50 0.0028
Italien 2.45 2.4518
Japan 0.08 0.0763
USA 2.67 0.0432
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7420
Euro-0.3814
Dollar1.7413
Pfund0.5229
Yen-0.0378

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
24.01.201806:284-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
23.01.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.01.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.01.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.01.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'551.58 0.24 % 22.45
23.01.2018 17:32 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
UBS GROUP... 19.59 1.0 0.19
CIE FIN R... 89.40 0.8 0.70
Nestle 83.14 0.7 0.58
ROCHE GS 236.90 0.5 1.10
ABB Ltd 27.00 0.4 0.10
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
SGS N 2'540.00 -3.3 -88.00
ZURICH IN... 315.80 -0.6 -2.00
LONZA GRP 269.30 -0.6 -1.70
Swiss Lif... 358.20 -0.6 -2.20
Givaudan 2'271.00 -0.5 -11.00