Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX11'657.06-0.25 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP327.84-0.02 %
CAC 405'412.830.14 %
SMI9'496.930.15 %
AEX552.230.01 %
BEL 203'660.800.56 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR299.490.00 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK508.500.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR163.880.81 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR366.220.00 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK1'016.630.47 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'605.010.58 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'283.650.83 %

Devisen

1.1352 CHF 0.0282 % 0.0003
19.03.2019 07:18 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.70970.71030.0000
EUR/CHF1.13521.13540.0003
EUR/GBP0.85490.85560.0003
EUR/USD1.13451.13490.0009
EUR/JPY126.2100126.2800-0.0630
GBP/JPY147.6160147.6310-0.1310
GBP/USD1.32701.32750.0006
GBP/CHF1.32771.3280-0.0002
USD/CAD1.33331.3339-0.0006
USD/CHF1.00061.0006-0.0006
USD/JPY111.2310111.2340-0.1500

Rohstoffe

67.56 USD 0.18 % 0.12
19.03.2019 07:18 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent67.560.20.12
Oel WTI59.00-0.1-0.04
Gold1'306.350.22.87
Silber15.370.20.03
Kaffee0.97-1.0-0.01
Kakao2'196.000.0-1.00

Zinsen

-0.0100 % -0.0100
18.03.2019
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.09 0.0061
Deutschland 2.82 2.8192
Italien -0.04 -0.0384
Japan 2.60 -0.0258
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7034
Euro-0.3417
Dollar2.6253
Pfund0.8446
Yen-0.0817

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
19.03.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.03.201906:30Tagesvorschau International
18.03.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
15.03.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.03.201906:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

9'496.93 0.15 % 13.83
18.03.2019 22:06 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Credit Su... 12.38 2.4 0.29
UBS GROUP... 12.49 2.1 0.26
ABB Ltd 19.49 1.2 0.23
JULIUS BA... 44.36 1.0 0.46
Nestle 94.16 0.5 0.44
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
LONZA GRP 297.70 -0.8 -2.30
Swatch Group 290.00 -0.7 -2.00
CIE FIN R... 72.18 -0.6 -0.42
NOVARTIS N 93.28 -0.6 -0.52
SIKA 138.00 -0.4 -0.50