Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX11'363.100.19 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP315.110.32 %
CAC 405'041.660.33 %
SMI8'904.30-0.03 %
AEX524.380.37 %
BEL 203'538.130.24 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR306.330.52 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK501.64-0.01 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR147.720.87 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR350.800.38 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK919.420.89 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'503.560.28 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'928.330.29 %

Devisen

1.1400 CHF -0.0631 % -0.0007
19.11.2018 10:41 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.73110.7312-0.0006
EUR/CHF1.14001.1401-0.0007
EUR/GBP0.88800.8881-0.0012
EUR/USD1.14221.14230.0009
EUR/JPY128.7500128.82000.0890
GBP/JPY144.9940144.99600.3220
GBP/USD1.28611.28660.0028
GBP/CHF1.28361.28380.0010
USD/CAD1.31671.31730.0020
USD/CHF0.99800.9981-0.0014
USD/JPY112.7300112.73300.0060

Rohstoffe

66.86 USD -0.65 % -0.44
19.11.2018 10:41 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent66.93-0.6-0.37
Oel WTI56.97-0.5-0.30
Gold1'219.32-0.3-3.19
Silber14.39-0.2-0.02
Kaffee1.132.30.03
Kakao2'234.003.168.00

Zinsen

0.1098 % 0.1100
16.11.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.37 -0.0024
Deutschland 3.39 0.0041
Italien 0.11 0.1100
Japan 3.08 -0.0169
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7438
Euro-0.3687
Dollar2.6445
Pfund0.8878
Yen-0.1053

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
19.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
16.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
15.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
13.11.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'905.02 -0.03 % -2.37
19.11.2018 10:40 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
JULIUS BA... 44.02 1.0 0.45
ABB Ltd 20.25 0.9 0.19
SWISSCOM N 464.20 0.7 3.00
LafargeHo... 46.39 0.6 0.26
GEBERIT N 382.80 0.5 1.80
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Swatch Group 306.40 -3.3 -10.60
CIE FIN R... 66.34 -1.0 -0.64
ZURICH IN... 306.80 -0.8 -2.60
Givaudan 2'435.00 -0.7 -17.00
LONZA GRP 303.80 -0.4 -1.30