Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX10'511.021.01 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP307.81-0.23 %
CAC 404'448.260.10 %
SMI8'139.01-0.31 %
AEX452.330.17 %
BEL 203'555.920.18 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR230.42-0.37 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK369.89-0.34 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR128.610.33 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR339.19-0.20 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK897.08-0.46 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'439.080.30 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'597.29-0.18 %

Devisen

1.0918 CHF 0.7279 % 0.0079
30.09.2016 23:29 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.76530.76620.0026
EUR/CHF1.09181.09280.0079
EUR/GBP0.86620.86620.0009
EUR/USD1.12401.12430.0022
EUR/JPY113.9280113.93200.3880
GBP/JPY131.5200131.53000.3110
GBP/USD1.29761.29800.0011
GBP/CHF1.26051.26150.0080
USD/CAD1.31251.3133-0.0028
USD/CHF0.97140.97180.0052
USD/JPY101.3200101.37000.1250

Rohstoffe

50.00 USD 0.50 % 0.25
30.09.2016 23:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent50.000.50.25
Oel WTI48.020.50.24
Gold1'315.50-0.5-6.56
Silber19.150.30.06
Kaffee1.520.90.01
Kakao2'761.001.233.00

Zinsen

- -
-
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.58 -0.5802
Deutschland -0.12 -0.1246
Italien 1.17 1.1730
Japan -0.11 -0.1058
USA 1.58 1.5775
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7500
Euro-0.3220
Dollar0.8537
Pfund0.3828
Yen-0.0259

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
30.09.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
29.09.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
28.09.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
27.09.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
26.09.201606:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'139.01 -0.31 % -25.19
30.09.2016 17:32 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
UBS GROUP... 13.23 1.5 0.20
SGS N 2'175.00 1.1 24.00
Credit Su... 12.71 0.9 0.11
Swiss Re N 87.65 0.8 0.70
GEBERIT N 425.40 0.6 2.60
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
NOVARTIS N 76.40 -1.1 -0.85
Nestle N 76.55 -0.7 -0.55
Adecco Group 54.70 -0.5 -0.30
ROCHE GS 241.00 -0.3 -0.80
LafargeHo... 52.50 -0.3 -0.15