Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'386.35-0.36 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP335.85-0.21 %
CAC 405'486.63-0.14 %
SMI8'976.56-0.21 %
AEX549.22-0.10 %
BEL 203'758.70-0.43 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR342.470.55 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK530.880.57 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR166.58-0.61 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR367.68-0.28 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK977.59-0.48 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'657.78-0.27 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'339.24-0.12 %

Devisen

1.1283 CHF 0.1927 % 0.0022
24.09.2018 10:25 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.72740.7274-0.0002
EUR/CHF1.12831.12840.0020
EUR/GBP0.89660.8967-0.0016
EUR/USD1.17621.17620.0013
EUR/JPY132.4490132.45400.2460
GBP/JPY147.7150147.72400.5320
GBP/USD1.31171.31180.0038
GBP/CHF1.25831.25850.0047
USD/CAD1.29371.29370.0022
USD/CHF0.95930.95940.0007
USD/JPY112.6100112.61100.0790

Rohstoffe

80.33 USD 0.57 % 0.45
24.09.2018 10:24 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent80.330.60.45
Oel WTI71.940.50.35
Gold1'198.450.10.61
Silber14.310.30.05
Kaffee1.000.00.00
Kakao2'167.000.00.00

Zinsen

-0.1017 % -0.1000
24.09.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.01 -0.0209
Deutschland 0.46 -0.0014
Italien 2.72 -0.2000
Japan 0.13 0.1338
USA 3.08 -0.0016
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7308
Euro-0.3526
Dollar2.3726
Pfund0.8040
Yen-0.0413

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
24.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
21.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
20.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.09.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'977.18 -0.20 % -18.20
24.09.2018 10:24 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Swiss Lif... 369.40 0.3 1.20
ZURICH IN... 308.20 0.3 0.80
Swiss Re 90.12 0.2 0.22
SWISSCOM N 446.00 0.2 0.70
UBS GROUP... 15.86 0.0 0.01
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Swatch Group 388.40 -1.2 -4.90
SGS N 2'554.00 -1.0 -26.00
Adecco Group 52.54 -0.6 -0.32
ROCHE GS 234.00 -0.5 -1.15
SIKA I 142.70 -0.4 -0.60