Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX10'828.331.94 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP304.911.48 %
CAC 404'834.831.95 %
SMI8'709.951.86 %
AEX502.691.49 %
BEL 203'344.091.74 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR278.401.11 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK480.921.44 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR144.841.42 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR339.081.57 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK925.241.20 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'468.082.27 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'817.910.56 %

Devisen

1.1252 CHF 0.1335 % 0.0015
11.12.2018 13:24 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.72190.72200.0029
EUR/CHF1.12531.12540.0015
EUR/GBP0.90310.9031-0.0010
EUR/USD1.13941.13940.0038
EUR/JPY128.9110128.91300.3650
GBP/JPY142.7360142.75000.5860
GBP/USD1.26161.26170.0057
GBP/CHF1.24601.24630.0031
USD/CAD1.33841.3385-0.0013
USD/CHF0.98770.9877-0.0020
USD/JPY113.1390113.1420-0.0510

Rohstoffe

60.40 USD 1.05 % 0.63
11.12.2018 13:25 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent60.521.30.75
Oel WTI51.561.20.63
Gold1'248.200.34.30
Silber14.650.90.12
Kaffee1.051.00.01
Kakao2'206.00-0.9-19.00

Zinsen

-0.0588 % -0.0600
11.12.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.24 -0.0033
Deutschland 3.34 3.3441
Italien 0.04 0.0371
Japan 2.86 -0.0346
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7406
Euro-0.3573
Dollar2.7759
Pfund0.9070
Yen-0.1087

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
11.12.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
10.12.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
07.12.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
06.12.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
05.12.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Management Transaktionen

Datum Gesellschaft
11.12.2018 LafargeHolcim Ltd
10.12.2018 Alpine Select AG
10.12.2018 Alpine Select AG
10.12.2018 BELIMO Holding AG
10.12.2018 BELIMO Holding AG
10.12.2018 Hochdorf Holding AG
10.12.2018 Sulzer AG
10.12.2018 Valora Holding AG
10.12.2018 Ypsomed Holding AG
07.12.2018 Alpine Select AG
07.12.2018 Alpine Select AG
07.12.2018 Arbonia AG

Schweiz

8'709.95 1.86 % 158.93
11.12.2018 13:25 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
LafargeHo... 42.39 3.9 1.61
JULIUS BA... 36.90 3.8 1.34
Swatch Group 290.80 3.3 9.40
CIE FIN R... 63.92 2.9 1.80
SWISSCOM N 479.00 2.8 12.90
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Givaudan 2'377.00 0.6 15.00
ZURICH IN... 297.90 1.2 3.40
SIKA 121.10 1.2 1.40
Nestle 84.14 1.3 1.06
LONZA GRP 303.70 1.5 4.40