Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'834.11-1.36 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP342.230.00 %
CAC 405'450.48-0.93 %
SMI8'519.57-1.42 %
AEX559.68-0.36 %
BEL 203'762.96-1.06 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR338.380.01 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK507.730.00 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR172.07-0.02 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR373.760.01 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK970.99-0.94 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'561.65-0.56 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'569.830.01 %

Devisen

1.1547 CHF -0.1470 % -0.0017
19.06.2018 04:06 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.74060.74070.0003
EUR/CHF1.15471.1548-0.0015
EUR/GBP0.87700.8770-0.0002
EUR/USD1.16351.16350.0005
EUR/JPY127.8410127.8490-0.2460
GBP/JPY145.7570145.7980-0.2550
GBP/USD1.32661.32670.0009
GBP/CHF1.31661.3168-0.0015
USD/CAD1.32101.3210-0.0002
USD/CHF0.99250.9925-0.0018
USD/JPY109.8790109.8840-0.2530

Rohstoffe

74.89 USD -0.44 % -0.33
19.06.2018 04:06 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent74.89-0.4-0.33
Oel WTI65.55-0.1-0.06
Gold1'282.960.11.69
Silber16.520.00.00
Kaffee1.14-0.7-0.01
Kakao2'476.00-3.0-76.00

Zinsen

-0.0802 % -0.0800
18.06.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.04 0.0014
Deutschland 0.37 -0.0067
Italien 3.00 2.9952
Japan 0.03 0.0305
USA 2.93 0.0088
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7312
Euro-0.3543
Dollar2.3259
Pfund0.6308
Yen-0.0405

Offenlegungen

Datum Gesellschaft
16.06.2018 Adecco Group AG
16.06.2018 Adecco Group AG
16.06.2018 DUFRY AG
16.06.2018 Landis+Gyr Group AG
16.06.2018 Landis+Gyr Group AG
16.06.2018 Siegfried Holding AG
16.06.2018 Tecan Group AG
16.06.2018 Temenos AG
15.06.2018 Adecco Group AG
15.06.2018 DUFRY AG
15.06.2018 Leonteq AG
15.06.2018 Meyer Burger Technology AG

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
18.06.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
15.06.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
14.06.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
13.06.201806:314-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
12.06.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'519.57 -1.42 % -123.03
18.06.2018 17:32 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Adecco Group 60.20 -0.3 -0.18
Swatch Group 491.00 -0.5 -2.40
ZURICH IN... 295.60 -0.5 -1.60
Swiss Lif... 344.00 -0.8 -2.60
SIKA I 142.50 -0.8 -1.10
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
NOVARTIS N 73.72 -2.5 -1.88
UBS GROUP... 15.16 -1.9 -0.29
ABB Ltd 22.51 -1.7 -0.40
JULIUS BA... 58.98 -1.7 -1.02
Credit Su... 15.13 -1.5 -0.24