Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX11'630.130.29 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP319.49-0.21 %
CAC 404'850.670.20 %
SMI8'275.130.02 %
AEX485.980.28 %
BEL 203'588.53-0.15 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR258.290.55 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK423.620.36 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR153.400.00 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR360.370.07 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK891.71-0.13 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'525.490.76 %
PSI 20-INDEX4'601.650.46 %

Devisen

1.0722 CHF -0.0587 % -0.0006
20.01.2017 23:27 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.75540.7559-0.0012
EUR/CHF1.07221.0732-0.0006
EUR/GBP0.86500.86510.0010
EUR/USD1.06991.07040.0040
EUR/JPY122.6800122.69000.1630
GBP/JPY141.7900141.8000-0.0040
GBP/USD1.23681.23780.0031
GBP/CHF1.23951.2405-0.0021
USD/CAD1.33251.33300.0004
USD/CHF1.00121.00240.0001
USD/JPY114.6000114.6500-0.3400

Rohstoffe

55.44 USD 2.33 % 1.26
20.01.2017 23:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent55.442.31.26
Oel WTI53.191.80.93
Gold1'209.670.56.10
Silber17.060.50.08
Kaffee1.531.60.02
Kakao2'140.00-1.1-24.00

Zinsen

-0.6051 % -0.8300
20.01.2017
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz -0.09 0.0305
Deutschland 0.37 -0.0011
Italien 2.22 2.2175
Japan 0.06 0.0622
USA 2.46 -0.0567
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7294
Euro-0.3407
Dollar1.0434
Pfund0.3596
Yen-0.0167

Offenlegungen

Datum Gesellschaft

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
20.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
19.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
18.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
17.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
16.01.201706:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Management Transaktionen

Datum Gesellschaft

Schweiz

8'275.13 0.02 % 2.05
20.01.2017 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
Syngenta N 431.90 1.4 6.10
Credit Su... 15.55 1.0 0.15
ABB Ltd 22.83 0.7 0.16
ZURICH IN... 277.70 0.5 1.40
ROCHE GS 233.50 0.2 0.50
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
Actelion N 223.10 -1.6 -3.70
SWISSCOM N 441.80 -1.1 -4.90
JULIUS BA... 46.63 -0.9 -0.42
Swatch Group 345.20 -0.8 -2.90
CIE FIN R... 76.25 -0.6 -0.45