Marktübersicht

IndexKurs+/-%
> mehr indizes
DAX12'938.010.65 %
DJ U.K. PR GBP346.510.19 %
CAC 405'542.55-0.11 %
SMI8'759.08-0.14 %
AEX562.770.21 %
BEL 203'857.06-0.08 %
DJ AUSTRIA PR EUR347.74-0.85 %
DJ NORWAY PR NOK493.09-1.05 %
DJ ITALY PR EUR174.52-1.47 %
DJ SPAIN PR EUR376.65-1.73 %
OMX COPENHAGEN 20 DKK993.890.38 %
OMX STOCKHOLM 301'586.98-0.41 %
PSI 20-INDEX5'610.46-0.91 %

Devisen

1.1529 CHF -0.7763 % -0.0090
25.05.2018 23:29 Uhr
NameGeldBrief+/-
AUD/USD0.75520.7557-0.0018
EUR/CHF1.15291.1539-0.0092
EUR/GBP0.87550.8755-0.0005
EUR/USD1.16501.1655-0.0072
EUR/JPY127.5300127.5400-0.6110
GBP/JPY145.6700145.6800-0.6140
GBP/USD1.33071.3312-0.0075
GBP/CHF1.31691.3179-0.0094
USD/CAD1.29691.29740.0000
USD/CHF0.98960.9900-0.0017
USD/JPY109.4250109.47500.1100

Rohstoffe

76.13 USD -3.34 % -2.63
25.05.2018 23:00 Uhr
NameKurs+/-%+/-
Oel Brent76.13-3.3-2.63
Oel WTI67.40-4.6-3.27
Gold1'301.70-0.2-2.62
Silber16.47-1.1-0.18
Kaffee1.20-0.10.00
Kakao2'556.00-1.8-47.00

Zinsen

0.3541 % 0.3500
25.05.2018
Staatsanleihen 10J Rendite % +/-
Schweiz 0.00 0.0195
Deutschland 0.43 0.0499
Italien 2.76 2.7585
Japan 0.04 0.0431
USA 2.99 0.0106
Libor 3MZins
Franken-0.7316
Euro-0.3520
Dollar2.3194
Pfund0.6141
Yen-0.0245

Finanzkalender von AWP

DatumZeitTitel
25.05.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
24.05.201806:30Tagesvorschau International
24.05.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
23.05.201806:294-Wochenvorschau Schweiz
22.05.201806:304-Wochenvorschau Schweiz

Schweiz

8'759.08 -0.14 % -11.86
25.05.2018 17:31 Uhr

Top Kurs +/-% +/-
SIKA I 7'965.00 1.3 100.00
SGS N 2'569.00 0.9 23.00
Swiss Lif... 354.00 0.8 2.80
JULIUS BA... 60.80 0.8 0.46
LONZA GRP 269.10 0.6 1.50
Flop Kurs +/-% +/-
SWISSCOM N 445.70 -0.8 -3.80
ROCHE GS 217.60 -0.6 -1.40
ABB Ltd 23.36 -0.6 -0.14
Adecco Group 61.48 -0.5 -0.34
Credit Su... 16.15 -0.4 -0.07